sudije

VOJISLAV BRAJOVIĆ

All Round

Jelenak bb, Danilovgrad

Miljko Bulajić

All round

Tabačina bb, Kotor

Čelebić Pero

All round

Goričani bb, Golubovci

Milić Momčilo

All round

Lješkopoljska 43, Podgorica

Mračević Antonio

All round

Njegoševa 9, Podgorica

Mudreša Vasko

All Round

Grude bb, Cetinje

Sjekloća Petar

All round

Oštrovac bb, Nikšić

Vreteničić Miodrag

All round

Zupci 64, Bar

Vreteničić sanja

all round

Zupci 64, Bar

Bešović Mladen

II. fci grupa

Džan 2, Podgorica

Bulatović Suzana

II, IX, X FCI grupa

Svetozara Markovića 14, Podgorica

Ćeranić Danilo

II FCI grupa

Ul. Skoja 55, Tološi, Podgorica

Čelebić Željko

II,III FCI grupa

Jabučka 21, Cetinje

Dončić Krsto

II, III FCI grupa

Tabačina bb, Kotor

Drobnjak Igor

I,III,IV,VI,VII,VIII FCI grupa

Nedeljka Merdovića 7, Bijelo Polje

Dumezić Dubravka

IV,VI,VII,VIII FCI grupa

Kokotača bb, Bar

Dumezić Nikola

II, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX FCI grupa

Kokotača bb, Bar

Đuričković Daniela

V, VIII FCI grupa

Bulevar JNA 16, Bar

Đurović Aleksandar

II FCI grupa

Šavnička 8, Kličevo, Nikšić

Đurović Darko

II FCI grupa

18 Februar br. 2, Podgorica

Đurović Nebojša

II FCI grupa

Bjeliši bb, Bar

Guzina Ivana

IX FCI grupa

Bulevar 13 Jul br. 24, NIkšić

Ivović- Vrcelj Maja

II, V FCI grupa

Zupci bb, Bar

Jabučanin Miloš

I FCI grupa

Donji kraj 1/67, Cetinje

Klikovac Dragan

VII FCI grupa

Avda Medjedovica 46, Podgorica

Kotur Nikola

III, V FCI grupa

Ivan begova 44, Cetinje

Krivokapić Djoko

II FCI grupa, sekcija II

Dalmatinska 25, Nikšić

Krković Slavoljub

III, IV,VI,VII,VIII FCI grupa

Admirala Zmajevića 23, Podgorica

Lučić Jelica

II FCI grupa

Sutorina bb, Igalo

Marljukić Vesna

IV FCI grupa

Bulevar revolucije 6, Bar

Martinović Vladimir

II, IX FCI grupa

Mila Milunovića bb Grude, Cetinje

Milanović Maja

I, II, III, V, VIII, IX, X FCI grupa

Mila Radunovića S2, Podgorica

Mudreša Vanja

IX FCI grupa

Grude bb, Cetinje

Mušikić Jelena

II, III,V, VIII, IX FCI grupa

Čađalička 2, Nikšić

Nikolić Dalibor

VIII FCI grupa

Mosorska 16, Podgorica

Pejović Nikola

VI FCI grupa

Lovćenska 85, Cetinje

Popovich Anna

II FCI grupa

Plitvička 3 , Podgorica

Proročić Marko

II FCI grupa

P. Rovinskog 35, Cetinje

Radulovć Ilija

I FCI grupa

Vuka Karadžića 23, Podgorica

Radulović Dragan

I,III,IV,VI,VII,VIII FCI grupa

Voja Deretića 5, Nikšić

Radulović Miloš

I FCI grupa

Voja Deretića 5, Nikšić

Radulović Novak

II,VI,VII FCI grupa

Gornje Polje, Nikšić

Radman Jovan

VI, VII FCI grupa

Jovana Vavića 15, Herceg Novi

Sjekloća Alekdsandra

IX FCI grupa

Podgorica

Stanić Radosav

III, IV, VI FCI grupa

Šula bb, Pljevlja

Vreteničić Katarina

IX FCI grupa

Zupci 64, Bar

Vreteničić Marko

II FCI grupa

Cetinjski put 36, Podgorica

Vujović Savo

VII, VIII FCI grupa

Jovana Cvijića 2, Podgorica

Vukčević Vukašin

VI, VII, VIII FCI grupa

Ul. Studenska lamela 9, stan 31 Podgorica

Šamšal Vladan

I, II, III, V, X FCI grupa

Alekse Backovića 3, Nikšić

Šoljaga Ivica

VI, VII FCI grupa

Petrovac bb

TU SMO ZA VAS

KONTAKT

Stojimo na raspolaganju za vaša pitanja, ideje i sugestije.