19.04.2019.

CAC BAR

I FCI GRUPA

Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)

 

II FCI GROUP 
Suzana Bulatović (MNE) – Doberman, Rottweiler, Russian breeds
Krsto Dončić (MNE) – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP 
Maja Milanović (MNE)

 

IV FCI GROUP 
Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)

 

V FCI GROUP 

Danijela Đuričković - Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky
Maja Milanović (MNE) – other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP 
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)

 

VII FCI GROUP 
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)

 

VIII FCI GROUP 
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)

 

IX FCI GROUP
Zerina Kajtazi (RKS)

 

X FCI GROUP 
Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)

 

20.04.2019.

CACIB BAR 1

 

I FCI GROUP

Marta Šipoš (SRB)

 

II FCI GROUP

Nebojša Đurović (MNE) – Doberman, Rottweiler, Russian breeds

Sean Delmar (IRL) – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP

Vasko Mudreša (MNE)– Terrirers type bull

Andras Korosz (H) – other breeds

 

IV FCI GROUP

Vojislav Brajović (MNE)

 

V FCI GROUP

Cathy Delmar (IRL) – Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky

Maja Ivović – Vrcelj (MNE)– other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP

Vija Klucniece (LV)

 

VII FCI GROUP

Vija Klucniece (LV)

 

VIII FCI GROUP

Pero Čelebić (MNE)

 

IX FCI GROUP

Marie Petrsen (DK)– Bishon Frisé, French bulldog

Igor Vyguzov (MNE) – other breeds

 

X FCI GROUP

Vojislav Brajović (MNE)

SPECIALITY SHOWS

Igor Drobnjak (MNE) - Terrirers type bull

Dragana Bujišić- Vasiljević (SRB) - Poodles

Maja Milanović (MNE) - French bulldog

Rada Istvan (H) - Dobermann

Julija Vukušić (HR) -  Dachshunds

21.04.2019.

CACIB  BAR 2   

 

I FCI GROUP

Andras Korosz (H)

 

II FCI GROUP

Julija Vukušić (HR) – Doberman, Schnauzers

Vija Klucniece (LV)  – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP

Sean Delmar (IRL)– Terrirers type bull

Vojislav Brajović (MNE) – other breeds

 

IV FCI GROUP

Momčilo Milić (MNE)

 

V FCI GROUP

Dragana Bujišić- Vasiljević (SRB) – Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky

Cathy Delmar (IRL) – other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP

Igor Drobnjak (MNE)

 

VII FCI GROUP

Igor Drobnjak (MNE)

 

VIII FCI GROUP

Marta Šipoš (SRB)

 

IX FCI GROUP

Igor Vyguzov (MNE) – Bishon Frisé, French bulldog

Marie Petrsen (DK) – other breeds

 

X FCI GROUP

Momčilo Milić (MNE)

 



Vija Klucniece (LV)
Marie Petrsen (DK)
Marta Šipoš (SRB)
Julija Vukušić (HR)
Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Zerina Kajtazi (RKS)
Dragana Bujišić- Vasiljević (SRB)
Sean Delmar (IRL)

Andras Korosz (H)

Rada Istvan (H)

 
Maja Milanović (MNE)
Maja Ivović - Vrcelj (MNE)
Suzana Bulatović (MNE)
Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)
Danijela Đuričković (MNE)
Vojislav Brajović (MNE)
Vasko Mudreša (MNE)
Momčilo Milić (MNE)
Pero Čelebić (MNE)
Igor Drobnjak (MNE)
Igor Vyguzov (MNE)
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)
Nebojša Đurović (MNE)
Krsto Dončić (MNE)